Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paços de Ferreira | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |