Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2018 | 02:06 | Atlético Zacatepec | - | Deportivo Toluca | 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E. | |||
05.04.2018 | 04:15 | Club Necaxa | - | Santos Laguna | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
12.04.2018 | 03:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2018 | 02:06 | Atlético Zacatepec | - | Deportivo Toluca | 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E. | |||
05.04.2018 | 04:15 | Club Necaxa | - | Santos Laguna | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
12.04.2018 | 03:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Club León | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Venados FC | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Puebla FC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Cruz Azul | 4 | -1 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Monterrey | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Correcaminos UAT | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Toluca | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Santos Laguna | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | -2 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumas UNAM | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Lobos BUAP | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | FC Juárez | 4 | -4 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Zacatepec | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Club Necaxa | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Murciélagos FC | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TM Fútbol Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Atlas Guadalajara | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | CD Veracruz | 4 | -2 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético San Luis | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Club Celaya | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | CF Pachuca | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monarcas Morelia | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Gallos Blancos | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |