Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | 13:15 | Greenock Morton FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
23.10.2016 | 15:15 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
27.11.2016 | 16:00 | Aberdeen FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:2) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | 13:15 | Greenock Morton FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
23.10.2016 | 15:15 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
27.11.2016 | 16:00 | Aberdeen FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterhead FC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | East Fife FC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Dundee FC | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
5 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -9 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Falkirk FC | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Brechin City FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Elgin City | 4 | -6 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness CT | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Dundee United | 4 | 12 | 10 | |
3 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
5 | Arbroath FC | 4 | -14 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Ross County FC | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Cove Rangers | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
5 | Montrose FC | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
5 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers FC | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Motherwell FC | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Stranraer FC | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Annan Athletic | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | East Stirlingshire FC | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Ayr United | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Livingston FC | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
5 | Edinburgh City FC | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Kilmarnock FC | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
3 | Clyde FC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Berwick Rangers | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |