Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2002 | Slowenien | - | Malta | 1:0 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Zypern | - | Frankreich | 0:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Malta | - | Israel | 0:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Frankreich | - | Slowenien | 1:0 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Malta | - | Frankreich | 0:3 | ||||
19.11.2002 | Zypern | - | Malta | 2:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Zypern | - | Israel | 2:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Frankreich | - | Malta | 2:0 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Israel | - | Frankreich | 0:3 | ||||
02.04.2003 | Slowenien | - | Zypern | 2:0 | ||||
29.04.2003 | Malta | - | Slowenien | 0:0 | ||||
30.04.2003 | Israel | - | Zypern | 0:3 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Israel | - | Slowenien | 0:0 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Malta | - | Zypern | 0:1 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Slowenien | - | Israel | 1:2 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Frankreich | - | Zypern | 2:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Israel | - | Malta | 3:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Slowenien | - | Frankreich | 0:0 | ||||
11.10.2003 | Zypern | - | Slowenien | 4:0 | ||||
11.10.2003 | Frankreich | - | Israel | 2:0 | ||||
Gruppe 10 | ||||||||
07.09.2002 | Russland | - | Irland | 2:0 | ||||
07.09.2002 | Schweiz | - | Georgien | 2:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Georgien | - | Russland | 0:3 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Albanien | - | Schweiz | 0:0 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Irland | - | Schweiz | 2:3 | ||||
16.10.2002 | Russland | - | Albanien | 1:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Georgien | - | Irland | 1:1 | ||||
29.03.2003 | Albanien | - | Russland | 1:4 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Albanien | - | Irland | 1:0 | ||||
02.04.2003 | Georgien | - | Schweiz | 0:2 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Schweiz | - | Russland | 1:0 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Irland | - | Albanien | 0:3 Wert. | ||||
10.06.2003 | Schweiz | - | Albanien | 2:1 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Irland | - | Georgien | 1:1 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Irland | - | Russland | 2:0 | ||||
06.09.2003 | Georgien | - | Albanien | 3:1 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Albanien | - | Georgien | 3:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Russland | - | Schweiz | 1:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Russland | - | Georgien | 3:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Schweiz | - | Irland | 0:2 | ||||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Norwegen | - | Dänemark | 3:0 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Rumänien | 2:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Dänemark | - | Luxemburg | 9:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Rumänien | - | Norwegen | 0:1 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Norwegen | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0:0 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Luxemburg | - | Rumänien | 0:2 | ||||
28.03.2002 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Luxemburg | 1:0 | ||||
28.03.2002 | Rumänien | - | Dänemark | 0:1 | ||||
01.04.2002 | Dänemark | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 3:0 | ||||
01.04.2002 | Luxemburg | - | Norwegen | 0:5 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Dänemark | - | Norwegen | 2:0 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Rumänien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0:1 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Luxemburg | - | Dänemark | 0:6 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Norwegen | - | Rumänien | 2:1 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Norwegen | 1:3 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Rumänien | - | Luxemburg | 2:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Luxemburg | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0:1 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Dänemark | - | Rumänien | 0:0 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Dänemark | 0:3 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Norwegen | - | Luxemburg | 5:0 | ||||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Belarus | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
07.09.2002 | Österreich | - | Moldau | 1:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Belarus | - | Österreich | 0:1 | ||||
12.10.2002 | Moldau | - | Tschechien | 0:2 | ||||
15.10.2002 | 18:00 | Österreich | - | Niederlande | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.10.2002 | Tschechien | - | Belarus | 3:0 | ||||
29.03.2002 | Belarus | - | Moldau | 3:1 | ||||
28.03.2003 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Tschechien | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
01.04.2002 | Tschechien | - | Österreich | 3:1 | ||||
02.04.2003 | 16:00 | Moldau | - | Niederlande | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
06.06.2003 | 18:00 | Belarus | - | Niederlande | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
07.06.2003 | Moldau | - | Österreich | 0:1 | ||||
11.06.2003 | Österreich | - | Belarus | 0:2 | ||||
11.06.2003 | Tschechien | - | Moldau | 3:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Belarus | - | Tschechien | 1:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Österreich | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.09.2003 | 16:40 | Tschechien | - | Niederlande | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.09.2003 | Moldau | - | Belarus | 0:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Österreich | - | Tschechien | 0:2 | ||||
11.10.2003 | 15:00 | Niederlande | - | Moldau | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Lettland | - | Schweden | 0:4 | ||||
06.09.2002 | San Marino | - | Polen | 1:5 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Polen | - | Lettland | 3:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Schweden | - | Ungarn | 1:0 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Ungarn | - | San Marino | 4:1 | ||||
19.11.2002 | San Marino | - | Lettland | 0:2 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Polen | - | Ungarn | 3:2 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Polen | - | San Marino | 7:0 | ||||
02.04.2003 | Ungarn | - | Schweden | 5:2 | ||||
29.04.2003 | Lettland | - | San Marino | 4:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Ungarn | - | Lettland | 3:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | San Marino | - | Schweden | 1:5 | ||||
10.06.2003 | San Marino | - | Ungarn | 1:2 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Schweden | - | Polen | 1:1 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Lettland | - | Polen | 0:2 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Schweden | - | San Marino | 0:3 Wert. | ||||
09.09.2003 | Lettland | - | Ungarn | 2:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Polen | - | Schweden | 1:1 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Schweden | - | Lettland | 3:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Ungarn | - | Polen | 1:2 | ||||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | 17:30 | Litauen | - | Deutschland | 1:4 (1:0) | |||
11.10.2002 | Island | - | Schottland | 0:2 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Island | - | Litauen | 1:2 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Schottland | - | Island | 1:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | 20:30 | Deutschland | - | Litauen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01.04.2003 | Litauen | - | Schottland | 2:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | 21:00 | Schottland | - | Deutschland | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
10.06.2003 | Litauen | - | Island | 3:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | 19:00 | Island | - | Deutschland | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
09.09.2003 | 20:30 | Deutschland | - | Schottland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2003 | Schottland | - | Litauen | 3:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | 20:30 | Deutschland | - | Island | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Armenien | - | Ukraine | 1:1 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Griechenland | - | Spanien | 1:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Ukraine | - | Griechenland | 1:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Spanien | - | Nordirland | 1:0 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Griechenland | - | Armenien | 2:1 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Nordirland | - | Ukraine | 1:1 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Armenien | - | Nordirland | 2:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Ukraine | - | Spanien | 0:0 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Spanien | - | Armenien | 5:0 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Nordirland | - | Griechenland | 2:6 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Ukraine | - | Armenien | 4:0 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Spanien | - | Griechenland | 2:0 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Griechenland | - | Ukraine | 0:0 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Nordirland | - | Spanien | 1:4 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Armenien | - | Griechenland | 0:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Ukraine | - | Nordirland | 1:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Nordirland | - | Armenien | 3:1 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Spanien | - | Ukraine | 2:0 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Armenien | - | Spanien | 0:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Griechenland | - | Nordirland | 0:1 | ||||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Türkei | - | Slowakei | 2:1 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Portugal | - | Nordmazedonien | 1:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Nordmazedonien | - | Türkei | 0:4 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Slowakei | - | England | 0:4 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Türkei | - | Portugal | 4:2 | ||||
15.10.2002 | England | - | Nordmazedonien | 3:1 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Portugal | - | England | 4:2 | ||||
29.03.2003 | Nordmazedonien | - | Slowakei | 0:2 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Slowakei | - | Portugal | 0:2 | ||||
01.04.2003 | England | - | Türkei | 1:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Slowakei | - | Türkei | 0:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Nordmazedonien | - | Portugal | 1:4 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Türkei | - | Nordmazedonien | 3:0 | ||||
10.06.2003 | England | - | Slowakei | 2:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Portugal | - | Türkei | 1:2 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Nordmazedonien | - | England | 1:1 | ||||
09.09.2003 | England | - | Portugal | 1:2 | ||||
10.09.2003 | Slowakei | - | Nordmazedonien | 5:1 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Portugal | - | Slowakei | 4:1 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Türkei | - | England | 1:0 | ||||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Belgien | - | Bulgarien | 3:1 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Kroatien | - | Estland | 3:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Bulgarien | - | Kroatien | 1:3 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Estland | - | Belgien | 0:1 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Kroatien | - | Belgien | 1:1 | ||||
01.04.2003 | Estland | - | Bulgarien | 1:1 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Bulgarien | - | Belgien | 2:1 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Estland | - | Kroatien | 0:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Bulgarien | - | Estland | 1:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Belgien | - | Kroatien | 0:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Belgien | - | Estland | 4:2 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Kroatien | - | Bulgarien | 0:1 | ||||
Gruppe 9 | ||||||||
06.09.2002 | Aserbaidschan | - | Italien | 0:3 | ||||
06.09.2002 | Finnland | - | Wales | 2:1 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Finnland | - | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 | ||||
11.10.2002 | Italien | - | Serbien | 4:1 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Serbien | - | Finnland | 3:3 | ||||
15.10.2002 | Wales | - | Italien | 1:2 | ||||
19.11.2002 | Aserbaidschan | - | Wales | 0:1 | ||||
11.02.2003 | Serbien | - | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 | ||||
28.03.2003 | Wales | - | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 Wert. | ||||
28.03.2003 | Italien | - | Finnland | 1:0 | ||||
06.06.2003 | Finnland | - | Serbien | 1:2 | ||||
10.06.2003 | Finnland | - | Italien | 1:2 | ||||
11.06.2003 | Aserbaidschan | - | Serbien | 0:2 | ||||
19.08.2003 | Serbien | - | Wales | 3:0 | ||||
05.09.2003 | Italien | - | Wales | 8:1 | ||||
06.09.2003 | Aserbaidschan | - | Finnland | 0:1 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Wales | - | Finnland | 0:0 | ||||
09.09.2003 | Serbien | - | Italien | 1:0 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Italien | - | Aserbaidschan | 6:0 | ||||
10.10.2003 | Wales | - | Serbien | 0:1 | ||||
Relegation | ||||||||
14.11.2003 | Serbien | - | Norwegen | 5:1 | ||||
14.11.2003 | 20:30 | Deutschland | - | Türkei | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.11.2003 | Portugal | - | Frankreich | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||
15.11.2003 | Dänemark | - | Italien | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||
15.11.2003 | Belarus | - | Polen | 1:1 | ||||
15.11.2003 | Schweden | - | Spanien | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
15.11.2003 | Schweiz | - | Tschechien | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||
16.11.2003 | Kroatien | - | Schottland | 2:0 | ||||
18.11.2003 | Norwegen | - | Serbien | 3:0 | ||||
18.11.2003 | Frankreich | - | Portugal | 1:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) i.E. | ||||
18.11.2003 | Schottland | - | Kroatien | 1:0 | ||||
18.11.2003 | 19:30 | Türkei | - | Deutschland | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
19.11.2003 | Italien | - | Dänemark | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
19.11.2003 | Polen | - | Belarus | 0:4 | ||||
19.11.2003 | Spanien | - | Schweden | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
19.11.2003 | Tschechien | - | Schweiz | 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2) i.E. |