Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neftçi PFK | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |