Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U15] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
sc Heerenveen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |