Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKMA Yerevan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruchense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |