03.02.2023 | 21:00 | Málaga CF | - | Real Oviedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |
04.02.2023 | 16:15 | CD Leganés | - | Sporting Gijón | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:15 | SD Huesca | - | CD Mirandés | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | CD Tenerife | - | Albacete | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | CD Alavés | - | SD Eibar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
05.02.2023 | 14:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | Granada CF | 0:2 (0:2) | |
16:15 | FC Andorra | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | FC Cartagena | - | Levante UD | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | SD Ponferradina | - | Racing Santander | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | CD Lugo | - | UD Ibiza | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2023 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | - | UD Las Palmas | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Las Palmas | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 49 | |
2 | Levante UD | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 47 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 47 | |
4 | CD Alavés | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:22 | 9 | 46 | |
5 | Granada CF | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:18 | 14 | 44 | |
6 | Albacete | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Burgos CF | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 22:15 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | CD Leganés | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26:23 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | FC Cartagena | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | 34 | |
10 | SD Huesca | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Villarreal CF B | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 17:20 | -3 | 34 | |
13 | CD Tenerife | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | 34 | |
14 | Real Zaragoza | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 33 | |
15 | FC Andorra | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26:24 | 2 | 32 | |
16 | Sporting Gijón | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 32 | |
17 | CD Mirandés | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 30 | |
18 | Racing Santander | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 18:23 | -5 | 27 | |
19 | SD Ponferradina | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 27 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19:33 | -14 | 22 | |
21 | Málaga CF | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 19:30 | -11 | 22 | |
22 | UD Ibiza | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17:39 | -22 | 18 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |