Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Pablo Moreyra | AB | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Martín Rodríguez | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Rodríguez | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Martín Vera | MF | Central Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Matías Barbero | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Julio Cuello | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Adrián González | AB | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Facundo Perrone | TW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Sánchez | ST | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Germán Cervera | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Juan Jaime | TW | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Agustín Lezcano | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Matías Navarro | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Núñez | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Cristian Sain | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Uirá Marques | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Víctor Beraldi | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Leonel Mansilla | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Cristian Martínez | TW | Deportivo Rincón | ||
12/23 | Pablo Oballes | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Luis Trejo | AB | Güemes de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Pablo Cuevas | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Diego Sánchez | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Saúl Abecasis | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Santiago Avila | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Tobias Coppo | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Mariano Del Col | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Walter Juárez | AB | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/23 | Matías Moravec | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Octavio Moscarelli | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Martin Albarracín | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Giorno | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Pablo López | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Franco Melo | TW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Facundo Moyano | ST | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Pacchini | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Tomas Prieto | AB | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Horacio Ramírez | TW | Brown de Adrogué |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Juan Fernández | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/24 | Juan Amieva | ST | Recoleta | ||
01/24 | Matías Carrera | AB | Deportes Iquique | ||
01/24 | Fernando Cosciuc | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Matías Kucich | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Manuel Liendo | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Boris Magnago | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Iñaki Marcos | ST | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Yago Piro | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Henry Sáez | ST | Maronese | ||
01/24 | Laureano Tello | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Franco Amarfil | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Brienzo | AB | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Favio Cabral | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Luis Dezi | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Laureano Doello | MF | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Rafael Ferrario | TW | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Nehuén García | AB | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Elvis Hernández | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/23 | Ulises Ojeda | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Palacio | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Fernando Pettineroli | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Alejo Tabares | AB | All Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Román Bravo | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Crespo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Felissia | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Martín Pucheta | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Resquín | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Mariano Rivadeneira | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vesco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Villarruel | ST | San Telmo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Facundo Aguerre | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Lucas Coyette | AB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Brian Duarte | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Federico Guerra | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Ángel López | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/23 | Brian Quintana | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Quiroga | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Yair Abraham | ST | Huracán II | ||
01/24 | Claudio Araujo | MF | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Josué Ayala | TW | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/24 | Matías Domínguez | ST | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Fernando Garcete | MF | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/24 | Marcos Hermann | ST | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Franco Lo Tartaro | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Del Riego | TW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Fassino | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Walter Figueroa | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Inostroza | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Isuardi | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Federico Moreno | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Sosa | MF | El Linqueño | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Soto | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Speck | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Gastón Torres | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Catriel Weyreuter | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Juan Zarza | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Axel Silva | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/24 | Jeremias Bertacin | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Flavio Ciampichetti | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Galardi | TW | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Garoni | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Mateo Guidolin | ST | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Javier Hussein | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Kruger | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Núñez | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Luis Pérez | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Augusto Laena | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
12/23 | Jorge Farías | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Luciano Guarracino | TW | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/23 | Francisco Plaza | ST | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
12/23 | Mariano Sagristani | MF | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Pedro Sanz | AB | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Lautaro Ceratto | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Pablo Chalup | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Lucas Coyette | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | José Cubas | ST | Progreso de Rosario de la Frontera | ||
01/24 | Franco Dobler | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Fassino | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Gómez | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Facundo Odello | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Ramírez | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Julio Ramírez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Rafael Ríos | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Federico Rodríguez | AB | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Valsangiácomo | ST | Cumbayá | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Ramiro Pelaytay | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Gianluca Albano | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Diego Escalada | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Pablo Hofstetter | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Enzo Martinez | MF | Centro Español | ||
12/23 | Agustín Pastorelli | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sequeira | TW | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Juan Lazaneo | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
03/24 | Lucas Peludé | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Fabricio Illanes | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | José López | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/24 | Cristian Martínez | TW | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Franco Martínez | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Lucas Mellado | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Facundo Miguel | MF | Deportivo Roca | ||
01/24 | José Vivanco | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Ramón Villalba | ST | Nueva Chicago |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Joaquín Cabrera Piñero | TW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Danilo Actis | AB | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Romero | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Sosa | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Lisandro Tablada | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Julian Veinticinco | AB | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Guillermo Bachke | TW | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Baglivo | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
12/23 | Hernán Brylko | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/23 | Mateo Guidolin | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Germán Mansilla | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Elías Martínez | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Mauro Ponce de León | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Serrano | ST | Douglas Haig |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | TW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Lisardo Do Campo | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Marcos Fernández | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Walter Figueroa | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Tenca Hernández | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Facundo Quiroga | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Ricardo Valdeón | AB | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Braian Acuña | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Alejo Blanco | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/23 | Juan Caviglia | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | TW | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Favio Durán | ST | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Filippetto | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Luca Frenguelli | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Brian Giménez | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Pablo López | MF | Camioneros |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Mateo Bolteau | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cabrera | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Diego Cristaldo | AB | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Rafael Ferro | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Martín Gonzalez | AB | Independiente | ||
01/24 | Luciano Guarracino | TW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
01/24 | Claudio López | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/24 | Branco Mera | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Navarro | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Santiago Navarro | AB | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Rosa | ST | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Manuel Vargas | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Brian Aquino | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Décimo | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/23 | Augusto Magoia | ST | Cumbayá | ||
12/23 | Miqueas Martínez | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Obredor | MF | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Ramírez | AB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Huracán de Las Heras |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Matías Medina | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/24 | Gianluca Albano | TW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Óscar Castro | MF | Boca Juniors de Cali | ||
01/24 | Diego Escalada | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Facundo Romero | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Aramis Serafini | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Ángel Villagra | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | José Barreto | ST | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Damián Cebreiro | TW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Flavio Ciampichetti | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Franco Dobler | TW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Agustín Griego | AB | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Luna | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Medina | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Rafael Ríos | AB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Marcos Rouzies | AB | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Francisco Agost | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Agustín Albano | AB | Colón de San Justo | ||
01/24 | Fabricio Almeida | MF | Argentino de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Oscar Amaya | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Juan Barrenechi | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Lucas Comachi | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
01/24 | Martín Comachi | ST | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Díaz | TW | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Herrera | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Santiago López | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Erwin Miranda | ST | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Franco Moreno | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Pacheco | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Ismael Quílez | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Marcos Rouzies | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Franco Saccone | ST | NK Vukovar 91 | ||
01/24 | Iván Smith | MF | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Enzo Tejada | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jesús Vera | ST | Puntarenas FC | ||
01/24 | Julio Villariño | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Marcos Rouzies | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Jonás Ale Corvalán | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Cristian Aracena | TW | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Alejo Blanco | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Franco Carrasco | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Décimo | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Tadeo Marchiori | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Pacheco | TW | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Lucas Palma | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Ricardo Rosales | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sandoval | AB | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Mauro Visaguirre | AB | Barnechea | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Enzo Barrionuevo | ST | Godoy Cruz II | ||
12/23 | Ignacio González | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Juan Marital | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Andrés Marsengo | TW | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
12/23 | Matías Navarro | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Fabricio Ojeda | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Javier Peñaloza | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Tomás Segovia | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tejada | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Agustin Verdugo | MF | Llaneros FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Enzo Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Julián Ford | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Tiago Sarmiento | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sequeira | TW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Alan Sosa | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Fernando Trujillo | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Zarza | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Valentín Fernandez | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Francisco Funes | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Gamarra | AB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Mauro Leguiza | TW | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Rodríguez | AB | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Marcos Salvaggio | ST | Brown de Adrogué |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Guillermo Bachke | TW | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Franco Coman | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Brian Cucco | AB | Cuniburo FC | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Curcio | ST | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Duarte Aguirre | AB | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
01/24 | Matías Madrazo | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Mateo Mamani | ST | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Dardo Torres | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/24 | Matías Vicedo | ST | Real Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Hugo Acevedo | TW | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Martin Albarracín | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Julio Cáceres | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Iván Escobares | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Martín Esparza | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Francisco Gómez | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Martínez | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/23 | Matías Pato | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Facundo Ruíz | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/23 | Santiago Strasorier | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Franco Paredes | MF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
02/24 | Brandon Cuello | MF | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Francisco Aman | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Damián De Hoyos | ST | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Joaquín León | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Luna | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Juan Marital | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Medina | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Matías Persia | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Matías Presentado | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Facundo Tello | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Juan Arno | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Thiago Ferreyra | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Foglia | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Juan Gobetto | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Facundo Pérez | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Hernán Sosa | AB | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Misael Sosa | MF | Deportivo Maipú |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Santos Bacigalupe | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Báez | TW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Casas | TW | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Elsener | MF | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Matías Gómez | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Leonel Iriarte | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Diego Martínez | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Mateo Parin | TW | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Axel Pereyra | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Roselli | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Juan Serrizuela | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Hernán Sosa | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Vicente Barberini | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Iván Castaño | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Facundo De la Vega | ST | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Luciano Dominguez | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Agustín Jara | MF | 9 de Octubre | ||
01/24 | Jorge Labaroni | AB | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Martínez | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Ángel Ola | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Mateo Palmieri | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Federico Peralta | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Romat | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano López | ST | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Santos Bacigalupe | AB | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Brian Berlo | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Federico Motta | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Lucas Vallejos | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Guillermo Amarilla | AB | Juventud de Pergamino | ||
01/24 | Lucas Amud | AB | Rosario Central II | ||
01/24 | Brian Aquino | MF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Brienzo | AB | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Juan Caviglia | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Adrián González | AB | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Agustín Griego | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Kevin Humeler | TW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Matías Moravec | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Sosa | AB | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Vaquer | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Gianfranco Alegre | MF | Albion | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Leandro Beterette | AB | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Rubén Tarasco | ST | KF Feronikeli |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Santa Tecla FC | ||
03/24 | Ramiro Bernal | ST | General Díaz | ||
03/24 | Franco Bigo Durando | AB | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
03/24 | Lucas Zaineddin | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
03/24 | Sebastián Acuña | TW | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Aranda | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/24 | Leandro Beterette | AB | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Fernández | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Juárez | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Pablo López | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Julio Luques | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Santiago Mendoza | ST | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/24 | Matías Pato | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Facundo Pérez | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Axel Pinto | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/24 | Luis Rodríguez | TW | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Speck | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Meza | MF | Sol de América de Formosa |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Meza | AB | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
02/24 | Sebastián Albarracín | AB | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
01/24 | Saúl Abecasis | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Lucio Estrada | AB | Colegiales de Villa Mercdes | ||
01/24 | Jano Martinez | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Gonzalo Aquilino | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Julio López | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Neira | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Osurak | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Rolón | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Leonardo Zolorza | MF | Círculo Deportivo |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
03/24 | Agustín Herrera | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
03/24 | Agustin Galeazzi | AB | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Acuña | MF | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Hildmann | TW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Miqueas Martínez | ST | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Zappulla | MF | Rosario Central II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Juan Huichulef | AB | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Germán Cervera | ST | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Matías Kucich | AB | Cipolletti | ||
12/23 | Mariano Medina | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Rivero | AB | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Alan Sosa | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Turnes | TW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Uirá Marques | AB | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | José Vivanco | AB | Deportivo Rincón |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Lucio Almada | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Juan Bonet | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Santiago Gioria | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Diego González | TW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Ciro Leineker | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Maldonado | ST | Antigua GFC | ||
01/24 | Mariano Martínez | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
01/24 | Mauro Ponce de León | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Santiago Strasorier | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Emanuel Alarcón | TW | Juventud Sarmiento de Hasenkamp | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Desio | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Joaquín León | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Julian Mavilla | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Romero | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Lionel Segovia | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Juan Pablo Vaschetto | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Luciano Zannier | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Facundo González | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Ángel López | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Nuñez | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Romero | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
01/24 | Darío Rostagno | ST | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Mateo Suárez | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Alejo Ceccherini | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Santiago Colombatti | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Facundo Farias | MF | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
12/23 | Ciro Leineker | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Santiago Paulini | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Alexandro Ponce | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Martín Rodríguez | ST | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Agustín Rufinetti | TW | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | ST | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Manuel Vargas | MF | Germinal de Rawson |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Ezequiel Ávila | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Ihitz | AB | Alvarado | ||
01/24 | Fernando Pettineroli | ST | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Franco Schiavoni | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Villalba | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Vivani | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | René Moyano | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Cristian Cuenca | ST | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Martín Peralta | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Tapia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Tunessi | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |