Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Nikola Vlajković | AB | Radnički Niš | ||
08/23 | Bekim Kamberi | ST | Hellerup IK [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Bassirou Compaoré | ST | Don Benito | ||
07/23 | Hristijan Georgievski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/23 | Ardi Idrizi | AB | Adana Demirspor [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Senad Jarović | ST | Minaur Baia Mare | ||
07/23 | Mentor Mazrekaj | ST | KF Laçi | ||
07/23 | Hadis Tairi | AB | FK Ohrid | ||
07/23 | Vangjel Zguro | AB | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Senad Jarović | ST | KF Gjilani | ||
01/24 | Abdulhadi Jahja | ST | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Valentin Kocoski | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Hristijan Maleski | ST | Akademija Pandev | ||
08/23 | Suhejlj Muharem | ST | KF Skënderbeu | ||
06/23 | Fatjon Jusufi | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Zija Merxhani | AB | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/23 | Miklovan Pere | AB | AF Elbasani |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Pance Petrov | ST | Sileks Kratovo |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Remzi Selmani | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Risto Jankov | TW | FC Politehnica Iași | ||
01/24 | Ilija Donov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Pepi Georgiev | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Mihail Manevski | AB | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Stefan Filipović | AB | FK Riteriai | ||
08/23 | Valerii Stepanenko | AB | ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu | ||
07/23 | Luka Robakidze | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
07/23 | Filip Stojchevski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/23 | Collin Anderson | ST | Cavalier FC | ||
07/23 | Ronaldo Webster | ST | Cavalier FC | ||
07/23 | Martin Davkov | TW | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/23 | Ivan Gligorov | MF | CD Nacional [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Vane Jovanov | AB | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Kire Novakov | TW | NK Triglav | ||
07/23 | Viktor Velkoski | AB | KF Laçi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Viktor Velkoski | AB | FK Turan | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Webster | ST | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
01/24 | Zoran Andonov | ST | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nikolov | MF | SønderjyskE | ||
06/23 | David Denkovski | TW | KF Shkupi | ||
06/23 | Darko Dodev | ST | FK Vllaznia | ||
06/23 | Daniel Mojsov | AB | GFK Tikvesh | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Ristevski | AB | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/23 | Nemanja Šćekić | TW | Sloga Doboj |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Spase Terziev | AB | Akademija Pandev |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Aleksandar Gjorgjieski | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Kostovski | ST | Vardar Negotino | ||
06/23 | Hadis Tairi | AB | FC Struga |
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Anatolij Petejchuk | AB | TuS Bövinghausen | ||
06/23 | Armend Aliu | MF | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
06/23 | Andrej Arizankoski | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/23 | Besnik Ferati | MF | KF Malisheva | ||
06/23 | Agon Hani | AB | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Vane Jovanov | AB | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Hristijan Pop-Antoski | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
06/23 | Marko Simunovic | AB | Partizan II | ||
06/23 | Luka Trajkoski | MF | Vardar Skopje |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Sabit Bilali | MF | FK Partizani | ||
01/24 | Emre Kadri | AB | Adana Demirspor [A-Junioren] | ||
09/23 | Ermadin Adem | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/23 | Cristojaye Daley | MF | Harbour View | ||
07/23 | Egzon Belica | AB | FC Prishtina | ||
07/23 | Tomce Grozdanovski | MF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/23 | Sodiq Rasheed | AB | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Dimitar Danev | MF | FK Rabotnički [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Amar Hadjibulikj | TW | FK Rabotnički [B-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Malik Hamzich | AB | FK Rabotnički [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Mevlan Murati | AB | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/23 | Petar Petkovski | ST | Concordia Chiajna | ||
07/23 | Georg Stojanovski | ST | Hatta Club | ||
07/23 | Vlatko Stojanovski | ST | Septemvri Sofia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Filip Boskovski | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Krste Velkoski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
08/23 | Filip Todoroski | ST | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Nikola Velickovski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
06/23 | Muhamed Elmas | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Feta Fetai | MF | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Fatih Ismaili | AB | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Dimitrij Popovski | AB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Anes Rušević | ST | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
06/23 | Nikolce Sarkoski | ST | FK Voska Sport |
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Besmir Daci | ST | KF Dukagjini | ||
09/23 | Filip Duranski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
08/23 | Bozidar Mitrevski | MF | NK Rogaška | ||
07/23 | Azer Omeragikj | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Andreja Efremov | TW | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Sodiq Rasheed | AB | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/23 | Anid Abazi | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Martin Blaževski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Churlinov | AB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Bujar Hajdari | ST | FK Vllaznia | ||
06/23 | Leonid Ignatov | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Paul-Henry Moussinga Mouasso | MF | CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | ||
06/23 | Mile Todorov | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
06/23 | Audrey Zepatta | AB | Belshina Bobruisk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Armend Aliu | MF | FK Pobeda Junior |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Ajradin Cuculi | AB | FK Voska Sport | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Abdulvahit Murati | ST | FK Voska Sport |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Jasmin Mecinović | AB | KF Ferizaj | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Zani Nazifi | ST | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/23 | Oktaj Rakipi | MF | KF Shkëndija 79 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Reshat Ramadani | AB | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Webster | ST | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
01/24 | Vane Krstevski | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/23 | Almir Aganspahić | ST | FK Čukarički | ||
07/23 | Mevlan Adili | AB | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
07/23 | Astrit Amzai | TW | KF Gostivari | ||
07/23 | Endrit Krasniqi | ST | FC Prishtina | ||
07/23 | Ardian Limani | AB | Drita Gjilan | ||
07/23 | Zija Merxhani | AB | FC Struga | ||
07/23 | Zani Nazifi | ST | KF Besa Dobërdoll | ||
07/23 | Oktaj Rakipi | MF | KF Besa Dobërdoll | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Dashmir Elezi | ST | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
01/24 | Metka Maksimov | AB | LASK | ||
01/24 | Kostadin Zahov | TW | FK Voska Sport | ||
01/24 | Ardian Limani | AB | FC Prishtina | ||
06/23 | Ferhan Hasani | MF | FC Helsingør | ||
06/23 | Mustafa Mujezinović | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Mevlan Murati | AB | FK Rabotnički |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Galevski | ST | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Aleks Zlatkov | MF | KF Shkupi | ||
01/24 | David Rodríguez | MF | Atlétic Escaldes | ||
12/23 | Krste Velkoski | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Balotelli | ST | Kedah Darul Aman | ||
12/23 | Gilberto | MF | Pérolas Negras - RJ | ||
08/23 | Nikola Velickovski | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/23 | Melos Bajrami | AB | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Stefan Jakimovski | TW | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Anton Karachanakov | ST | PFC Montana | ||
07/23 | Hristijan Pop-Antoski | AB | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Riste Temelkov | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Dragan Stojkov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Andrey Yago | AB | FK Vllaznia | ||
01/24 | Kristijan Stojkovski | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/23 | Matheus | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/23 | Stefan Lazarevikj | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Esmin Licina | AB | KF Malisheva | ||
06/23 | Arbin Vosha | ST | KF Shkupi |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Ousman Marong | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
01/24 | Muharem Trako | AB | FK Sarajevo | ||
01/24 | Gjorge Djekov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Ljupche Djekov | TW | Akademija Pandev | ||
08/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | NK Opatija | ||
07/23 | Ivan Šubert | AB | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
07/23 | Kristijan Churlinov | AB | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Leonid Ignatov | MF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Antonio Kalanoski | ST | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Stefan Lazarevikj | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/23 | Martin Nejkovski | MF | Akademija Pandev [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Pance Petrov | ST | FK Belasica | ||
07/23 | Dimitrij Popovski | AB | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/23 | Dimitrije Zajic | MF | Sloga Doboj | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Marjan Ristovski | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/24 | Metodija Velkovski | TW | Vardar Skopje | ||
09/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Filip Stojchevski | MF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Hristijan Georgievski | MF | FC Struga | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Katanić | ST | Balzan FC | ||
06/23 | Mihail Manevski | AB | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Hamza Ramani | MF | KF Shkupi |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Marjan Ristovski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/24 | Metodija Velkovski | TW | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/24 | Luka Šušnjara | ST | Valletta FC | ||
01/24 | Mustafa Mujezinović | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | AB | GFK Tikvesh | ||
09/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
09/23 | Mihajlo Milosavić | MF | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
09/23 | Filip Duranski | MF | FK Skopje | ||
08/23 | Pedrinho | ST | Minyor Pernik | ||
08/23 | Azer Omeragikj | ST | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Matheus | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/23 | Albert Alavedra | AB | ND Primorje | ||
07/23 | Martin Blaževski | MF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Vladica Brdarovski | AB | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Luka Trajkoski | MF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Ognen Zdravkovski | MF | Vardar Skopje [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Nijaz Jusufi | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
12/23 | Mihajlo Milosavić | MF | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
06/23 | Davor Serafimov | AB | KF Shkupi |